Resultater
Smådølsprinten 2023

             
SS1    SS3   
SS2 
      Diff.
Pl.: St.: Gr.: Fører: Klubb fører: Bil:      Tillegg:   første:
    Kl.: Kartleser: Klubb kartleser:       Tid:   forrige:
                     
1 39 A
2
Ma. Aasen
Ma. Engan Aasen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
VW Polo R5  
3:49.6    3:43.4   
4:07.4
  0:00.0
11:40.4
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 40 A
2
Ro. Rustand
An. Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Skoda Fabia R5  
4:02.9    3:48.7   
3:54.6
  0:00.0
11:46.2
0:05.8
0:05.8
3 41 A
2
St. Brøderud
Ru. Eilertsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Asker og Bærum
Skoda Fabia R5 Evo  
4:04.2    3:51.1   
3:54.9
  0:00.0
11:50.2
0:09.8
0:04.0
4 6 NAS
10
Ja. Halland
Ma. Fulsaas
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
BMW M3  
4:10.0    4:08.2   
4:04.2
  0:00.0
12:22.4
0:42.0
0:32.2
5 10 NAS
10
An. Hvambsahl
Jo. Syvertsen
NMK Kongsberg
Engangslisens
Volvo 940  
4:12.6    4:07.6   
4:09.1
  0:00.0
12:29.3
0:48.9
0:06.9
6 15 NAS
10
To. Halland
Li. Halland
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo  
4:16.8    4:12.2   
4:11.9
  0:00.0
12:40.9
1:00.5
0:11.6
7 12 NAS
13
Pe. Enger
Tr. Grøtjorden
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Subaru Wrx Sti  
4:24.1    4:08.8   
4:16.8
  0:00.0
12:49.7
1:09.3
0:08.8
8 44 A
5
Ma. Bakken
He. Turvoll Lien
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Citroen C2R2  
4:20.1    4:12.8   
4:18.4
  0:00.0
12:51.3
1:10.9
0:01.6
9 42 A
5
Ma. Holtet
Jo. Raaen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Engangslisens
Ford Fiesta Rally 4  
4:28.5    4:10.3   
4:13.7
  0:00.0
12:52.5
1:12.1
0:01.2
10 14 NAS
10
Ib. Andersen
Ka. Ramstad
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 242  
4:18.5    4:13.5   
4:22.2
  0:00.0
12:54.2
1:13.8
0:01.7
11 5 NAS
13
Pe. Waskaas
He. Johannessen
NMK Grenland
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Subaru Impreza  
4:32.0    4:04.2   
4:18.8
  0:00.0
12:55.0
1:14.6
0:00.8
12 43 A
5
Fr. Magnussen
Tr. Briskelund
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Hønefoss
Ford Fiesta R2  
4:26.7    4:14.7   
4:19.3
  0:00.0
13:00.7
1:20.3
0:05.7
13 7 NAS
10
Ol. Skogli
An. Nygård
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Ford Sierra Cosworth  
4:14.3    4:05.1   
4:44.8
  0:00.0
13:04.2
1:23.8
0:03.5
14 21 NAS
10
Ro. Andersen
Ol. Jacobsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes Benz 190E  
4:24.4    4:18.5   
4:21.6
  0:00.0
13:04.5
1:24.1
0:00.3
15 11 NAS
10
Kr. Lauvlid
Al. Hamre
NMK Modum og Sigdal
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 242  
4:36.1    4:13.8   
4:17.6
  0:00.0
13:07.5
1:27.1
0:03.2
16 47 A
5
Ma. Bermingrud
Th. Lien
KNA Eiker
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Fiesta  
4:27.4    4:26.2   
4:19.5
  0:00.0
13:13.1
1:32.7
0:05.6
17 24 NAS
10
He. Haug
Al. Drazkowski
KNA Solør Motorsport
KNA Solør Motorsport
Mercedes 190  
4:31.4    4:20.1   
4:29.9
  0:00.0
13:21.4
1:41.0
0:08.3
18 13 NAS
13
Mi. Grantins
Da. Grantina
KAK
Engangslisens
Mitsubishi EVO VIII  
4:35.9    4:25.9   
4:30.2
  0:00.0
13:32.0
1:51.6
0:10.6
19 46 A
5
He. Lie-Nilsen
Od. Jacobsen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Peugeot 208R2  
4:37.3    4:24.1   
4:31.3
  0:00.0
13:32.7
1:52.3
0:00.7
20 17 NAS
10
Ol. Andersen
Ad. Loftsgård
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes 190  
4:50.5    4:28.8   
4:37.6
  0:00.0
13:56.9
2:16.5
0:24.2
21 4 VET
15
Pe. Brynildsen
Jø. Listerud
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Volkswagen Golf II  
4:37.4    4:35.3   
4:44.7
  0:00.0
13:57.4
2:17.0
0:00.5
22 16 NAS
10
La. Andersen
El. Nilsestuen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes 190  
4:51.4    4:30.8   
4:40.9
  0:00.0
14:03.1
2:22.7
0:05.7
23 32 NAS
11
Jø. Gaarud
St. Birkely
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Hamar
VW Golf  
4:46.0    4:33.9   
4:43.6
  0:00.0
14:03.5
2:23.1
0:00.4
24 23 NAS
10
Mo. Karlsen-Haugen
Ni. Koblinger
NMK Modum og Sigdal
KNA Eiker
Volvo 240  
4:51.3    4:33.0   
4:39.7
  0:00.0
14:04.0
2:23.6
0:00.5
25 3 VET
15
To. Solberg
To. Røisgaard
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes 190  
4:56.2    4:34.1   
4:43.1
  0:00.0
14:13.4
2:33.0
0:09.4
26 26 NAS
11
Ke. Kristiansen
Ti. Tangen
NMK Asker
Engangslisens
Tangen  
4:53.2    4:37.1   
4:46.1
  0:00.0
14:16.4
2:36.0
0:03.0
27 36 VOC
17
Jø. Bondal
Ma. Rustand
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 940  
4:52.0    4:38.3   
4:47.8
  0:00.0
14:18.1
2:37.7
0:01.7
28 34 NAS
11
Er. Weberg
To. Midtveit
NMK Sande
NMK Sande
Nissan Almera  
4:55.6    4:38.0   
4:44.9
  0:00.0
14:18.5
2:38.1
0:00.4
29 31 NAS
11
La. Thorsrud
Kj. Brandsgård
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Ascona B  
4:54.1    4:46.6   
4:40.0
  0:00.0
14:20.7
2:40.3
0:02.2
30 30 NAS
11
In. Fulsås
Od. Westby
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Ford Fiesta  
5:03.1    4:39.5   
4:41.8
  0:00.0
14:24.4
2:44.0
0:03.7
31 20 NAS
10
Kj. Bakken
He. Bakken
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Mercedes 190E Vikersund Evo  
4:59.8    4:51.5   
4:54.7
  0:00.0
14:46.0
3:05.6
0:21.6
32 2 VET
15
Ol. Tveiten
Em. Tveiten
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Ascona  
4:54.0    4:56.0   
4:58.4
  0:10.0
14:58.4
3:18.0
0:12.4
33 35 NAS
12
Jo. Skalstad
El. Brekke
NMK Bø
NMK Kongsberg
Suzuki Ignis Sport  
5:11.2    4:54.4   
4:59.9
  0:00.0
15:05.5
3:25.1
0:07.1
34 25 NAS
10
Mo. Strand
St. Håre
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 940  
5:17.9    4:55.7   
5:08.0
  0:00.0
15:21.6
3:41.2
0:16.1
35 19 NAS
10
Ma. Evjen
Kj. Haugen
NMK Drammen
NMK Sande
Volvo 242  
5:02.5    5:33.7   
4:48.4
  0:10.0
15:34.6
3:54.2
0:13.0
36 45 A
5
Kr. Hvaal Engh
Gu. Hvaal Engh
NMK Krabyskogen
NMK Krabyskogen
Peugeot 208 R2  
4:57.3    5:46.4   
4:51.6
  0:00.0
15:35.3
3:54.9
0:00.7
37 37 VOC
17
La. Haug
Ka. Clason
NMK Fluberg
NMK Fluberg
Volvo 740  
5:29.7    5:37.3   
5:18.0
  0:00.0
16:25.0
4:44.6
0:49.7
38 29 NAS
11
Th. Paulsen
Jo. Paulsen
HRN
Engangslisens
Ford Escort RS 2000  
4:57.9    6:46.2   
4:48.8
  0:00.0
16:32.9
4:52.5
0:07.9
39 8 NAS
10
Ja. Hvambsahl
Od. Midgard
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240  
6:57.4    5:41.1   
4:19.1
  0:00.0
16:57.6
5:17.2
0:24.7
40 49 DEB
19
He. Brandsgård
St. Løvstuen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240  
5:50.1    5:31.3   
16:29.7
  0:00.0
27:51.1
16:10.7
10:53.5
- 27 NAS
11
He. Rudi
Su. Rudi
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Peugeot 206  
   -       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 50 A
5
Ol. Nore JR
Ma. Ørpen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Engangslisens
Ford Fiesta Rally4  
   -       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 18 NAS
10
To. Dahl
Es. Scüren
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Volvo 242  
4:23.8       -   
4:24.5
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 1 VET
15
Ol. Fredriksen
Ha. Faugstad
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Larvik
Volvo 240  
4:37.0       -   
4:26.1
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 33 NAS
11
Ol. Westby
Kr. Suren
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Peugeot 306  
5:00.1       -   
4:46.6
  Brutt
SS2
-
-

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"